Page : 123456789101112131415161718
Numéro d'équipageN° équ.PositionPosit°Cl. FémininCl. Européen
1502 - Cazaban-Bonnecaze Benjamin / Rodriguez Kevin 1 er
1112 - MOREL Lea / ECHARD Charlotte 1 er 1 er
183 - Lerondel Justine / Dischert Segolene 1 er 1 er
1351 - DE CONQUAND Julie / Lubac Camille 4 ème 3 ème
403 - Stachowiak Erwan / Suard Floriane 4 ème
630 - de GINESTET Diane / CARRET Alienor 4 ème 3 ème
997 - Grosjean Louise / Coulon Gabriel 4 ème
1198 - Parez Thibaut / Bonte Simon 4 ème
1306 - BAUMARD Julie / BAUMARD Eva 9 ème 5 ème
1475 - Trastour Clement / Cotteret Quentin 9 ème
446 - Guilbert Germain / Dausque Pierre 9 ème
463 - Sauvegrain Audrey / LE BRETON Florian 9 ème
547 - Blain Thomas / Grandgirard Thomas 9 ème
623 - Lerdu Baptiste / Pelletier Morgan 9 ème
968 - Broussard David / Lebre Etienne 9 ème
573 - LUCENO Julia / Ratel Manon 16 ème 6 ème
638 - Belais Nelson / Belais Fanny 16 ème
729 - Montastier Marine / Roux Louise 16 ème 6 ème
156 - LESOILLE Nell / LAOUAR Camille 16 ème 6 ème
1609 - Potel Julie / Pelletier Camille 20 ème 9 ème
155 - Rogue Valentin / Cherel Victor 20 ème
1327 - Dal Borgo adrien / Dumetier Remi 20 ème
234 - bertotti benoist / stefani romain 20 ème
1543 - QUENTEL Fran?ois / QUELLEC Brandon 20 ème
38 - gruet bastien / pain thomas 20 ème
635 - Liets Camille / Pluchon Manon 20 ème 9 ème
849 - peroni berenger / uhart jordan 20 ème
1583 - Berrioua Fouad / Burnel Thomas 28 ème
266 - UNTEREINER Loic / UNTEREINER Gregoire 28 ème
109 - Girard Nathan / Toussaint Baptiste 28 ème
256 - Ouazana Marc / Beylier Hubert 28 ème
1270 - CHEVALIER Geoffrey / MORENO Nicolas 28 ème
895 - MAURIN Philip / berthelot maxime 28 ème
1129 - MEGE Benjamin / ROBIN Nina 28 ème
133 - DERACHE Julien / DOUCET Soline 28 ème
1560 - TROLAT PROSPER / LANNI CHARLINE 36 ème
1465 - ROUGE SANTONI Felix / RONDINI Leo 36 ème
15 - LEPARLIER Theo / RAMETTE Antoine 36 ème
1372 - FLAMMIN Mayeul / GALERNE Mickael 36 ème
281 - Chapon Romain / le pallec paul 36 ème
399 - FAUVEL Alexandre / MAYER Mathieu 36 ème
738 - Lecoultre Florent / Boyer Philippe 36 ème
744 - MOUGEL Charly / ROGER Francis 36 ème
759 - Callens Lauralie / Brun Louise 36 ème 11 ème
915 - Bonnaudet Morgane / Grange Clementine 36 ème 11 ème
1077 - de Bailliencourt Clement / VIGNAUD Aude 36 ème
1242 - baldin nicolas / etienne vincent 36 ème
76 - RAYNAUD Celine / RAYNAUD Emilie 36 ème 11 ème
1331 - Callens Julien / Langanay Theophile 49 ème
1561 - Kobylecki Alexandre / Phinouvong Becky 49 ème
1349 - Bressin Florian / Merle Quentin 49 ème
583 - Soares Hugo / Barbier Charles 49 ème
1040 - DEKKER Audrey / ABBOUZ-LABAT Hanae 49 ème 14 ème
1159 - Pieri Ceccaldi Justine / Tramoni Francesca 49 ème 14 ème
1578 - TRECUL-KOCIOL Thomas / Goyetche Aymeric 55 ème
1451 - Mathe Nicolas / Lissorgues Alexandre 56 ème
1468 - SKRZELA Anthony / Monthus Emma 56 ème
89 - Paris edouard / Chatelain edouard 56 ème
1525 - Perret Anthony / Vicente Charlotte 56 ème
1321 - Bracquart Xavier / Bonassies Louis 56 ème
Page : 123456789101112131415161718